The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}}|- | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|15F | |15F | ||
| | |136093-0002 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
|[[Aaron Giles]] | |[[Aaron Giles]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ReliefPitcher-15f-0002.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|11R | |11R | ||
| | |136093-0003 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
|[[Aaron Giles]] | |[[Aaron Giles]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ReliefPitcher-11r-0003.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 25: | Line 24: | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|5N | |5N | ||
| | |136093-0004 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
|[[Aaron Giles]] | |[[Aaron Giles]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ReliefPitcher-5n-0004.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 35: | Line 34: | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|3F | |3F | ||
| | |136093-0005 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
|[[Aaron Giles]] | |[[Aaron Giles]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ReliefPitcher-3f-0005.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 45: | Line 44: | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|5F | |5F | ||
| | |136093-0006 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
|[[Aaron Giles]] | |[[Aaron Giles]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ReliefPitcher-5f-0006.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 55: | Line 54: | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|3E | |3E | ||
| | |136093-0008 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
|[[Aaron Giles]] | |[[Aaron Giles]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ReliefPitcher-3e-0008.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|8A | |8A | ||
| | |136093-0009 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
|[[Aaron Giles]] | |[[Aaron Giles]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ReliefPitcher-8a-0009.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|15A | |15A | ||
| | |136093-0010 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
|[[Aaron Giles]] | |[[Aaron Giles]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ReliefPitcher-15a-0010.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Untested]] | [[Category:Untested]] |