The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="3"|PLD Information | |||
!colspan="2"|Credits | |||
!colspan="1"|Download | |||
!colspan="1"|Pictures | |||
|- | |||
!Dump Method | |||
!Target Device | |||
!Status | |||
!Creator(s) | |||
!Tester(s) | |||
!Files | |||
!View | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL16R8 | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-01. | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-01.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL16R8 | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-02. | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-02.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL16R8 | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-03. | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-03.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL16R8 | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-04. | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-04.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL16L8 | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-05. | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-05.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL16R8 | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-06. | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-06.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL16R8 | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-07. | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-07.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL16R8 | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-08. | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-08.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL16R8 | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-09. | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-09.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL16L8 | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-10. | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-10.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL16L8 | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-11. | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-11.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL16L8 | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-12. | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-12.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL16R8 | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-13. | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/RastanBootleg-13.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 115: | Line 127: | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
See the pictures for PAL locations | See the pictures for PAL locations | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
*PCB pictures from | *PCB pictures from Luiskiko | ||