The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|120F | |||
|136079-1049 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Aaron Giles]] | |||
|[[Jan]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PitFighter-120f-1049.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|65D | |||
|136079-1046 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Aaron Giles]] | |||
|[[Jan]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PitFighter-65d-1046.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|40S | |||
|136079-1047 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Aaron Giles]] | |||
|[[Jan]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PitFighter-40s-1047.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|105F | |||
|136081-1051 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Aaron Giles]] | |||
|[[Jan]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PitFighter-105f-1051.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|115F | |||
|136081-1050 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Aaron Giles]] | |||
|[[Jan]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PitFighter-115f-1050.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|30N | |||
|136079-1052 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Aaron Giles]] | |||
|[[Jan]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PitFighter-30n-1052.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|40P | |||
|136079-1045 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Aaron Giles]] | |||
|[[Jan]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PitFighter-40p-1045.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|125F | |||
|136079-1048 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Aaron Giles]] | |||
|[[Jan]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PitFighter-125f-1048.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|15E | |||
|136081-1043 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Aaron Giles]] | |||
|[[Jan]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PitFighter-15e-1043.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
Line 16: | Line 102: | ||
|[[File:PitFighter 2D.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:PitFighter 2D.jpg|100px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Arcade]] | [[Category:Arcade]] | ||
[[Category:Atari]] | [[Category:Atari]] | ||