The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="5"|PLD Information | |||
!colspan="2"|Credits | |||
!colspan="1"|Download | |||
!colspan="1"|Pictures | |||
|- | |||
!Dump Method | |||
!Target Device | |||
!Location | |||
!ID | |||
!Status | |||
!Creator(s) | |||
!Tester(s) | |||
!Files | |||
!View | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|12L | |12L | ||
| | |136094-0007A | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Aaron Giles | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MotoFrenzy-12l-0007a.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|25D | |25D | ||
| | |136094-0012A | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Aaron Giles | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MotoFrenzy-25d-0013a.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|25K | |25K | ||
| | |136094-0018A | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Aaron Giles | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MotoFrenzy-25k-0018a.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|5N | |5N | ||
| | |136094-0010A | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Aaron Giles | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MotoFrenzy-5n-0010a.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|14R | |14R | ||
| | |136094-0006A | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Aaron Giles | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MotoFrenzy-14r-0006a.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|23R | |23R | ||
| | |136094-0016A | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Aaron Giles | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MotoFrenzy-23r-0016a.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|22R | |22R | ||
| | |136094-0014A | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Aaron Giles | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MotoFrenzy-22r-0014a.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|17L | |17L | ||
| | |136094-0008A | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Aaron Giles | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MotoFrenzy-17l-0008a.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|5R | |5R | ||
| | |136094-0011B | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Aaron Giles | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MotoFrenzy-5r-001.11bed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|7N | |7N | ||
| | |136094-0009A | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Aaron Giles | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MotoFrenzy-7n-0009a.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|27D | |27D | ||
| | |136094-0017A | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Aaron Giles | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MotoFrenzy-27d-0017a.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|23S | |23S | ||
| | |136094-0015A | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Aaron Giles | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MotoFrenzy-23s-0015a.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|7R | |7R | ||
| | |136094-0012A | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Aaron Giles | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MotoFrenzy-7R-0012a.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|3N | |3N | ||
| | |136094-0019B | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Aaron Giles | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MotoFrenzy-3n-0019b.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|17C | |17C | ||
| | |136085-1038 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Aaron Giles | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MotoFrenzy-17c-1038.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|20C | |20C | ||
| | |136085-2046 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Aaron Giles | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MotoFrenzy-20c-2046.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||