The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
=== Gallop Racer 2 === | === Gallop Racer 2 === | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U0117 | |||
|SOPROM1 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Hammy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/GallopRacer2_SOPROM1.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:GallopRacer2 SOPROM1.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Gallop Racer 2 Link === | === Gallop Racer 2 Link === | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unlocked | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U0117 | |||
|SOPROM1 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Hammy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/GallopRacer2_SOPROM1.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:GallopRacer2 SOPROM1.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|U04138 | |U04138 | ||
| | |SOPROM2 | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
|[[Porchy]] | |[[Porchy]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 43: | ||
|[[File:GallopRacer2 SOPROM2.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:GallopRacer2 SOPROM2.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unlocked | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|U03125 | |U03125 | ||
| | |SOPROM3 | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
|[[Porchy]] | |[[Porchy]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 53: | ||
|[[File:GallopRacer2_SOPROM3-4-5.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:GallopRacer2_SOPROM3-4-5.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unlocked | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|U04131 | |U04131 | ||
| | |SOPROM4B | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
|[[Porchy]] | |[[Porchy]] | ||
Line 45: | Line 63: | ||
|[[File:GallopRacer2_SOPROM3-4-5.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:GallopRacer2_SOPROM3-4-5.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unlocked | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|U04128 | |U04128 | ||
| | |SOPROM5B | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
|[[Porchy]] | |[[Porchy]] | ||
Line 55: | Line 73: | ||
|[[File:GallopRacer2_SOPROM3-4-5.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:GallopRacer2_SOPROM3-4-5.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unlocked | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|U04134 | |U04134 | ||
| | |SOPROM6A | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
|[[Porchy]] | |[[Porchy]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 85: | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
* | *Gallop Racer 2 PCB picture from [[Hammy]] | ||
*Gallop Racer 2 Link PCB picture from [[Porchy]] | |||