The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == Information == | ||
*Hardware ID: [[DE-0358-3]] | *Manufacturer: Data East | ||
*Hardware ID: [[DataEast_DE-0358-3|DE-0358-3]] | |||
*Also known as [[Wizard Fire]] | *Also known as [[Wizard Fire]] | ||
Line 12: | Line 11: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|K3 | |||
|[[VA-00]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DATA_EAST-VA-00_K3.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|K4 | |||
|[[VA-01]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Elgen]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DATA_EAST-VA-01_K4.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|K5 | |||
|[[VA-02]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Elgen]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DATA_EAST-VA-02_K5.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|K6 | |||
|[[VA-03]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Elgen]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DATA_EAST-VA-03_K6.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|M16 | |||
|[[VA-04]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Elgen]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DATA_EAST-VA-04_M16.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||