The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="3"|PLD Information | |||
!colspan="2"|Credits | |||
!colspan="1"|Download | |||
!colspan="1"|View | |||
|- | |||
!Dump Method | |||
!Target Device | |||
!Status | |||
!Creator(s) | |||
!Tester(s) | |||
!Files | |||
!Pictures | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE22V10 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-01.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-01.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 16: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE16V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-02.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-02.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 24: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE16V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-03.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-03.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 32: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE16V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-04.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-04.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 40: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE16V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-05.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-05.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 48: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE16V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-06.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-06.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 56: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE16V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-07.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-07.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 64: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE16V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-08.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-08.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 72: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE22V10 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-09.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-09.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 80: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE16V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-10.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-10.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 88: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE16V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-11.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-11.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 96: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE16V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-12.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-12.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 104: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE20V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-13.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-13.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 112: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE22V10 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-14.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-14.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 120: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE20V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-15.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-15.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 128: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE20V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-16.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-16.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 136: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE22V10 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-17.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-17.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 144: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE20V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-18.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-18.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 152: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE20V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-19.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-19.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 160: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE20V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-20.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-20.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 168: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE20V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-21.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-21.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 176: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE22V10 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-2.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-2.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 184: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE20V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-23.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-23.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 192: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE20V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-24.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-24.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 200: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE16V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-25.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-25.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 208: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE22V10 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | |McTedson | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-26.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-26.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE16V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-27.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-27.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 224: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE16V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-28.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-28.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 232: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PALCE20V8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-29.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Cap-29.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 240: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PEEL18CV8 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Luiskiko | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Hy18cv8.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainCommandoBootleg-Hy18cv8.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 249: | Line 261: | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
*PCB picture from | *PCB picture from McTedson | ||