The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Information == | == Information == | ||
*Hardware ID: [[ | *Manufacturer: Data East | ||
*Hardware ID: [[DE-0322-3]] | |||
== PCB == | == PCB == | ||
Line 9: | Line 10: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|15K | |||
|[[TA-1]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Silvio Grazini]], [[Caius]] | |||
|[[Silvio Grazini]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Boulderdash_TA_1_15K.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:Boulderdash TA-1 2 3.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL16R4]] | |||
|16K | |||
|[[TA-2A]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|17K | |||
|[[TA-3]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Silvio Grazini]], [[Caius]] | |||
|[[Silvio Grazini]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Boulderdash_TA_3_17K.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:Boulderdash TA-1 2 3.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|11M | |||
|[[TA-4]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Silvio Grazini]], [[Caius]] | |||
|[[Silvio Grazini]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Boulderdash_TA_4_11M.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:Boulderdash TA-4.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||